TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

RDU Mindbullets

8Seasons
1Titles
79Played
33Won
10Drawn
36Lost
42%Win rate
201โ€“191Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 ChampionshipMen's Over 30 League OneSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 6th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2023: 8th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2024: 1st in Men's Over 30 League OneFall 2024: 5th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2025: 9th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2025: 2nd in Men's Over 30 League OneSpring 2026: 5th in Men's Over 30 League OneFall 2026: 5th in Men's Over 30 League One

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 League One5th of 79315-510
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 League One5th of 710334212
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 League OneRelegated2nd of 7108112125
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Championship9th of 1110217-147
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 ChampionshipPromoted5th of 610208-216
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 League OneRelegated1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†107212723
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Championship8th of 1210325-411
Spring 2023Men's Over 30 Championship6th of 810505415

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Scorpions85212311
VN FC84042519
Angry Pandas63121310
Brasa FC61051324
Eagle Fang Karate51221115
Gunners5005417
Joga Bonito FC5113717
NC Trail Blazers53021812
NC Trail Blazers 305500216
Raleigh Raptors511389
Woodys Roundup5005523
Aleros FC220070
10 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.