TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

Gunners

7Seasons
0Titles
70Played
30Won
17Drawn
23Lost
43%Win rate
187–148Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Fall 2023: 5th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2024: 3rd in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2024: 3rd in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2025: 4th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2025: 5th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2026: 4th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2026: 5th in Men's Over 30 Championship

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 Championship5th of 610244-110
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 Championship4th of 810532718
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 Championship5th of 610334012
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Championship4th of 11107121822
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 Championship3rd of 610523417
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 Championship3rd of 510334-412
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Championship5th of 12105141516

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Joga Bonito FC134452829
Woodys Roundup120391535
Brasa FC73221714
Moros FC61411111
RDU Mindbullets5500174
Raleigh Raptors4400179
VN FC4112128
Capital Pride OG32011310
Azteca FC201146
NIUPI O30-2220083
SOL Crew FC220051
Scorpions211094
8 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.