TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

NC Trail Blazers 30

4Seasons
0Titles
40Played
10Won
2Drawn
28Lost
25%Win rate
91–157Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 ChampionshipMen's Over 30 League OneSpr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spring 2024: 3rd in Men's Over 30 League OneFall 2024: 6th in Men's Over 30 League OneSpring 2025: 10th in Men's Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2025: 5th in Men's Over 30 League One

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 League OneRelegated5th of 710307-129
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 ChampionshipPromoted10th of 1110109-333
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 League One6th of 610028-322
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 League One3rd of 6106041118

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Scorpions73131920
RDU Mindbullets5005621
Raleigh Raptors52031115
Aleros FC4112810
Eagle Fang Karate4103914
VN FC4103720
Angry Pandas200236
Bandits2200178
Moros FC Atlas2002612
Brasa FC100124
Gunners100106
Joga Bonito FC100119
2 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.