TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed

Memechester United

8Seasons
0Titles
80Played
17Won
7Drawn
56Lost
21%Win rate
198–365Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed League TwoCoed National LeagueCoed National League NorthSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 10th in Coed League TwoFall 2023: 8th in Coed League TwoSpring 2024: 7th in Coed National LeagueFall 2024: 5th in Coed National League NorthSpring 2025: 5th in Coed National League NorthFall 2025: 6th in Coed National League NorthSpring 2026: 8th in Coed National League NorthFall 2026: 10th in Coed National League North

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed National League North10th of 1010019-371
Spring 2026Coed National League North8th of 1010415013
Fall 2025Coed National League North6th of 610118-394
Spring 2025Coed National League North5th of 810415-613
Fall 2024Coed National League NorthRelegated5th of 610316-1210
Spring 2024Coed National LeagueRelegated7th of 810208-196
Fall 2023Coed League Two8th of 1210316-1410
Spring 2023Coed League Two10th of 1010019-401

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Pints United83052141
Simba FC81072042
Arse N All70251736
Beercelona71241932
Chicken & Waffles FC53022323
Platypus United5212139
The Scraps5023920
NC Trail Blazers41031016
Mafisi FC3003425
Raleighwood Rovers3102712
Red Dragon FC3102812
Brewventus200229
16 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.