TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed Over 30

Outlaws

8Seasons
0Titles
78Played
36Won
9Drawn
33Lost
46%Win rate
195–187Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueCoed Over 30 ChampionshipSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 2nd in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2023: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 6th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 5th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 8th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 4th in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipSpring 2026: 2nd in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2026: 4th in Coed Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed Over 30 Premier LeaguePromoted4th of 1010523717
Spring 2026Coed Over 30 Championship2nd of 14109012527
Fall 2025Coed Over 30 Championship · Coed Over 30 - 3Relegated4th of 610343213
Spring 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League8th of 88026-202
Fall 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League5th of 810406-912
Spring 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League6th of 610019-281
Fall 2023Coed Over 30 Premier LeaguePromoted3rd of 8107031721
Spring 2023Coed Over 30 Championship2nd of 18108021424

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Night Riders93151517
Postgame United FC93241618
Absolute Mustard8431156
Elastico81071540
Slow Riders51041323
Aguila FC41031019
Popping Balloons United4400157
Aces300327
Cantankerous Pandas321083
Daytrippers3300151
ManChestHair United31111111
SUIZA3102911
11 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.