TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed Over 30

ManChestHair United

6Seasons
1Titles
59Played
29Won
8Drawn
22Lost
49%Win rate
139–134Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueCoed Over 30 ChampionshipSpr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2024: 1st in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2024: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 6th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 4th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 6th in Coed Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League6th of 1010514316
Spring 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League3rd of 510316-1910
Fall 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League4th of 610325-911
Spring 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League6th of 89225-38
Fall 2024Coed Over 30 Premier LeaguePromoted3rd of 810622720
Spring 2024Coed Over 30 Championship · Coed Over 30 - 31st of 6 🏆1010002630

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Aces116142524
Elastico90271131
Night Riders87012512
FC Buzzin6015520
Postgame United FC6420157
SUIZA52031318
Absolute Mustard321091
Outlaws31111111
Angry Pandas220092
Daytrippers220041
The Usual Jackals220091
Aguila FC100115
1 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.