TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed Over 30

Elastico

8Seasons
2Titles
79Played
54Won
14Drawn
11Lost
68%Win rate
252โ€“98Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueCoed Over 30 ChampionshipSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 3rd in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2023: 1st in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 2nd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 1st in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 4th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 2nd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 2nd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League3rd of 1010541519
Spring 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League2nd of 5108112425
Fall 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League2nd of 610622920
Spring 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League4th of 895041615
Fall 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League1st of 8 ๐Ÿ†108201926
Spring 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League2nd of 6107121722
Fall 2023Coed Over 30 Premier LeaguePromoted1st of 8 ๐Ÿ†109103828
Spring 2023Coed Over 30 Championship3rd of 18106312621

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Night Riders1411123816
FC Buzzin93242017
ManChestHair United97203111
Absolute Mustard8710244
Aces8530247
Outlaws87014015
SUIZA52121110
Postgame United FC4400184
Slow Riders422072
Aguila FC311188
Angry Pandas210143
Daytrippers2200161
3 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.