TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed Over 30

Night Riders

8Seasons
0Titles
78Played
29Won
8Drawn
41Lost
37%Win rate
165–186Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueCoed Over 30 ChampionshipSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 6th in Coed Over 30 ChampionshipFall 2023: 4th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 6th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 3rd in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 5th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 5th in Coed Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 9th in Coed Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League9th of 1010127-185
Spring 2026Coed Over 30 Premier League5th of 510109-213
Fall 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League5th of 610226-78
Spring 2025Coed Over 30 Premier League3rd of 88503-615
Fall 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League6th of 810316-1310
Spring 2024Coed Over 30 Premier League3rd of 610514616
Fall 2023Coed Over 30 Premier LeaguePromoted4th of 8106041418
Spring 2023Coed Over 30 Championship6th of 18106222420

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Elastico1421111638
Outlaws95131715
ManChestHair United81071225
Aces73221313
FC Buzzin7016524
Absolute Mustard6402149
Postgame United FC5401179
SUIZA5104818
Slow Riders52121311
Aguila FC4013515
Paydirt2200104
Riot FC2200132
4 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.