TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

Tobacco Road FC

8Seasons
4Titles
78Played
55Won
11Drawn
12Lost
71%Win rate
268โ€“141Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2023: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 686112019
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 6105411919
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 6107031021
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†108021124
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†108202626
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 7107211223
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†108021724
Spring 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†106221220

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Athletic Club Raleigh1613125230
NIUPI1614207829
Arsenal157443936
Capital Pride1510054926
NC Eagles FC8800266
Juventus52211311
Brasa FC3120113
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.