TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

Athletic Club Raleigh

8Seasons
1Titles
78Played
38Won
8Drawn
32Lost
49%Win rate
250โ€“189Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2023: 3rd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 4th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 4th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 4th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 4th in Men's Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League4th of 69306-59
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League4th of 610424314
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League4th of 610325211
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 696031018
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League4th of 610334-112
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 7 ๐Ÿ†108022324
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League3rd of 6105051415
Spring 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 6106131519

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Capital Pride1610154929
Tobacco Road FC1621133052
Arsenal156183938
NIUPI147346039
NC Eagles FC74212816
Juventus6501207
Brasa FC4400248
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.