TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

NIUPI

8Seasons
0Titles
78Played
19Won
7Drawn
52Lost
24%Win rate
151–268Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 5th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2023: 5th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 5th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 5th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 6th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 6th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 6th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 5th in Men's Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League5th of 68215-127
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League6th of 610118-304
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League6th of 610226-138
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League6th of 610118-254
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League5th of 610217-147
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League5th of 710406-512
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League5th of 610307-169
Spring 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League5th of 610415-213

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Arsenal1630132441
Tobacco Road FC1602142978
Athletic Club Raleigh144373960
Capital Pride146172648
NC Eagles FC82151420
Juventus62041414
Brasa FC420257
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.