TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's Over 30

Arsenal

8Seasons
3Titles
78Played
44Won
11Drawn
23Lost
56%Win rate
204โ€“150Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 6th in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2023: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2024: 3rd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2024: 2nd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2025: 3rd in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2025: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier LeagueFall 2026: 1st in Men's Over 30 Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†98102125
Spring 2026Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†107211823
Fall 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†108112025
Spring 2025Men's Over 30 Premier League3rd of 696031118
Fall 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 610622420
Spring 2024Men's Over 30 Premier League3rd of 710424714
Fall 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League2nd of 610523717
Spring 2023Men's Over 30 Premier League6th of 610019-341

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Capital Pride169433728
NIUPI1613034124
Athletic Club Raleigh158163839
Tobacco Road FC154473639
Juventus62131611
NC Eagles FC6411153
Brasa FC4400216
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.