TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Women's

United

8Seasons
0Titles
78Played
24Won
11Drawn
43Lost
31%Win rate
125–183Goals

Pyramid journey

Women's Super LeagueSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 4th in Women's Super LeagueFall 2023: 5th in Women's Super LeagueSpring 2024: 3rd in Women's Super LeagueFall 2024: 5th in Women's Super LeagueSpring 2025: 3rd in Women's Super LeagueFall 2025: 4th in Women's Super LeagueSpring 2026: 3rd in Women's Super LeagueFall 2026: 4th in Women's Super League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Women's Super League4th of 58314410
Spring 2026Women's Super League3rd of 410316-1310
Fall 2025Women's Super League4th of 410037-163
Spring 2025Women's Super League3rd of 510316-2610
Fall 2024Women's Super League5th of 510316-710
Spring 2024Women's Super League3rd of 610523217
Fall 2023Women's Super League5th of 610307-119
Spring 2023Women's Super League4th of 610424914

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Pioneers2150162271
Capital Pride2015141457
Sting176473029
Panthers124261922
Fusion6600263
Las Jefas FC2200141
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.