TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Women's

Fusion

8Seasons
2Titles
59Played
15Won
1Drawn
43Lost
25%Win rate
117โ€“255Goals

Pyramid journey

Women's Super LeagueWomen's ChampionshipSpr 23Fall 23Spr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2023: 6th in Women's Super LeagueFall 2023: 6th in Women's Super LeagueSpring 2024: 6th in Women's Super LeagueFall 2024: 1st in Women's ChampionshipSpring 2025: 1st in Women's ChampionshipFall 2025: 3rd in Women's ChampionshipSpring 2026: 4th in Women's ChampionshipFall 2026: 5th in Women's Championship

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Women's Championship ยท Women's 8v8 Rec A5th of 65005-220
Spring 2026Women's Championship4th of 76312710
Fall 2025Women's Championship3rd of 66303-29
Spring 2025Women's Championship1st of 4 ๐Ÿ†64021712
Fall 2024Women's ChampionshipRelegated1st of 4 ๐Ÿ†65012115
Spring 2024Women's Super League6th of 6100010-540
Fall 2023Women's Super League6th of 6100010-530
Spring 2023Women's Super League6th of 6100010-520

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Panthers100010556
Capital Pride6006338
Pioneers6006134
Spartan Spirit6501188
Sting6006437
United6006326
Lady Pikachus SC52031818
Lady Legends FC4400291
Chaos United311198
Goal Diggers2002318
Lightning2200143
Lady Titans110061
2 more opponents
Phoenix100123
ur mom100124
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.