TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed

Legends of the Hidden Temple FC

6Seasons
1Titles
57Played
31Won
5Drawn
21Lost
54%Win rate
139โ€“119Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed Premier LeagueSpr 24Fall 24Spr 25Fall 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2024: 1st in Coed Premier LeagueFall 2025: 3rd in Coed Premier LeagueSpring 2026: 5th in Coed Premier LeagueFall 2026: 4th in Coed Premier League

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed Premier League4th of 77313010
Spring 2026Coed Premier League5th of 810415513
Fall 2025Coed Premier League3rd of 1210613719
Spring 2025Coed 1/27th of 710307-189
Fall 2024Coed 1/23rd of 1010613119
Spring 2024Coed Premier League1st of 8 ๐Ÿ†109102528

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
That Team72141222
Easy Riders5005728
Elite FC5104614
Medicine City FC5311137
Feorce FC4400184
Raleigh Ruckus4400112
Soccer Genome4013515
Globo Gym3300122
Oldcastle United311187
Bamboozled211071
Built Different FC2200111
FI FC210132
9 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.