TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Coed

FC Goal Diggers

5Seasons
2Titles
49Played
33Won
7Drawn
9Lost
67%Win rate
184โ€“102Goals

Pyramid journey

Coed League TwoFall 23Spr 24Spr 25Spr 26Fall 26Spring 2026: 1st in Coed League TwoFall 2026: 1st in Coed League Two

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2026Coed League Two1st of 7 ๐Ÿ†99003227
Spring 2026Coed League Two1st of 5 ๐Ÿ†109103728
Spring 2025Coed 1/25th of 710244-710
Spring 2024Coed 22nd of 410613719
Fall 2023Coed 22nd of 6107121322

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Raleigh Raiders109104517
Elite FC75021410
Easy Riders6015216
Lion Kings FC54103411
Mafisi FC55002611
AFC Luca3300145
Hooligans FC3300186
Fusion FC202044
Raleigh Heaters220071
Soccer Genome2011810
That Team201114
Legends of the Hidden Temple FC110042
1 more opponents
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.