TASLTriangle Adult Soccer League
Men's

ACR United

3Seasons
2Titles
30Played
21Won
5Drawn
4Lost
70%Win rate
107โ€“45Goals

Pyramid journey

Men's ChampionshipFall 24Spr 25Fall 25Fall 2024: 1st in Men's ChampionshipSpring 2025: 1st in Men's ChampionshipFall 2025: 2nd in Men's Championship

Season by season

SeasonDivisionFinishPlWDLGDPts
Fall 2025Men's Championship2nd of 6106221720
Spring 2025Men's Championship1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†107302124
Fall 2024Men's Championship1st of 6 ๐Ÿ†108022424

Head to head

All seasons, regular-season games
OpponentPlWDLGFGA
Capital Pride Young Boys62221210
Medicine City FC6411177
The Benchwarmers6510289
Brazilian Storm4301197
Storm4400112
Broke Down FC2110105
Owls FC2200105
Club history links each season's TeamPass team by name. Summer Heat is not included.